Classifica – Kids

Classifica – Kids

ESORDIENTI

POSIZIONEPETTORALECOGNOMENOMECATEGORIANOME_TEAMUFFREALTIMEORAARRIVODISTACCO
1274MORUZZIDANIELEES-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:09:3200:09:3209:50:16.8000:00:00
2335LAZZARIGRETAES-FT.N.G.00:10:1100:10:1109:53:55.5500:00:39
3288PERRELLAFEDERICOES-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:10:1100:10:1109:50:55.8000:00:39
4290SANATOMMASOES-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:10:3100:10:3109:51:15.6500:00:59
5253GERMANIRICCARDOES-MASD CNM TRIATHLON00:10:3900:10:3909:51:23.2500:01:07
6306MENAZZAALESSANDROES-MT'N'T SSD00:10:4100:10:4109:51:25.1000:01:09
7285FORZINETTIEDOARDOES-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:10:4600:10:4609:51:30.2000:01:14
8310BIESUZLUCREZIAES-FRASCHIANI TRI PAVESE00:10:4800:10:4809:54:32.5500:01:16
9305BONIZZATOFABIOES-MT'N'T SSD00:10:5000:10:5009:51:34.4000:01:18
10328PREDABEATRICEES-FPRATOGRANDE00:10:5200:10:5209:54:36.2500:01:20
11314SACHEROSEBASTIANO GIOVANNIES-MASD CNM TRIATHLON00:10:5400:10:5409:51:38.1500:01:22
12270GEROLINDAVIDEES-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:11:0100:11:0109:51:45.3000:01:29
13291COLOMBORICCARDOES-MSKY LINE NUOTO00:11:0200:11:0209:51:46.4000:01:30
14324COGOSOFIAES-FFRIESIAN TEAM00:11:0300:11:0309:54:47.9500:01:32
15264WOLFARTALESSANDROES-MOXYGEN TRIATHLON00:11:0500:11:0509:51:50.0500:01:34
16240INTERLANDIFRANCESCOES-MJCT VIGEVANO00:11:2100:11:2109:52:05.8500:01:49
17254PAVARANIALDOES-MCUS PARMA ASD00:11:3600:11:3609:52:20.9000:02:05
18278FORNILORENZOES-MPRATOGRANDE00:11:4100:11:4109:52:25.4500:02:09
19260ZOPPIALESSIOES-MK3 CREMONA00:11:4300:11:4309:52:27.8500:02:11
20277COLOMBOALESSANDROES-MPRATOGRANDE00:11:4400:11:4409:52:28.7500:02:12
21307PALERALEXANDRU DAVIDEES-MT'N'T SSD00:11:4400:11:4409:52:28.8500:02:12
22300MATTEOMASCHERONIES-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:11:4500:11:4509:52:29.8500:02:13
23284FONTANAFLAVIOES-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:11:4600:11:4609:52:30.2500:02:14
24267BATTAGLIAFILIPPOES-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:11:4700:11:4709:52:31.2500:02:15
25286IMPIOMBATOALESSANDROES-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:11:4700:11:4709:52:31.9500:02:16
26236SALOGNITOMMASOES-M70700:11:4900:11:4909:52:33.6500:02:17
27292MAZZETTIMARCOES-MSKY LINE NUOTO00:11:5000:11:5009:52:34.1000:02:18
28265GIORGINIGIACOMOES-MTRI TEAM BRIANZA00:11:5100:11:5109:52:35.2500:02:19
29258TOFANETTINICOLO ENEAES-MK3 CREMONA00:11:5300:11:5309:52:37.4000:02:21
30289PRESOTTOLEONARDOES-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:11:5400:11:5409:52:38.3500:02:22
31302PETROLEONARDOES-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:11:5500:11:5509:52:39.8000:02:23
32271LAPOMARDAWILLIAMES-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:12:0000:12:0009:52:44.9500:02:29
33272MARTEGANIMANUELES-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:12:0000:12:0009:52:44.9500:02:29
34235ROSSIRICCARDOES-M70700:12:0200:12:0209:52:46.8500:02:30
35239FREGGIALESSANDROES-MJCT VIGEVANO00:12:0400:12:0409:52:49.0500:02:33
36266BALDOFLAVIOES-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:12:0500:12:0509:52:49.2500:02:33
37329BORGONOVOREBECCAES-FPROPATRIA MILANO00:12:0800:12:0809:55:53.0500:02:37
38301MUNNOFRANCESCOES-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:12:1200:12:1209:52:56.8500:02:40
39312STRADAGIORGIAES-FPOL. RICCIONE00:12:1600:12:1609:56:00.8000:02:44
40276VAGHILORENZOES-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:12:1700:12:1709:53:01.7500:02:45
41321COMMODAROFEDERICAES-FOXYGEN TRIATHLON00:12:2000:12:2009:56:04.1000:02:48
42323GHINELLISONIAES-FPIACENZA TRI VIVO00:12:2100:12:2109:56:05.5000:02:49
43336ROSSICLAUDIAES-FT.N.G.00:12:2100:12:2109:56:05.8500:02:49
44334SBIRZIOLAREBECCAES-FSKY LINE NUOTO00:12:2500:12:2509:56:09.9000:02:54
45287ORLANDONICESAREES-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:12:2800:12:2809:53:12.2500:02:56
46317POPAMARIA ALEXANDRAES-FK3 CREMONA00:12:3100:12:3109:56:15.9000:03:00
47316TANARACATERINAES-FCUS PARMA ASD00:12:3400:12:3409:56:18.6500:03:02
48294BATTAGLIAALESSANDROES-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:12:3600:12:3609:53:20.8500:03:04
49263FERRIANALEXES-MOXYGEN TRIATHLON00:12:3700:12:3709:53:21.4500:03:05
50237BONANDINIELIAES-MJCT VIGEVANO00:12:3700:12:3709:53:21.8000:03:05
51313MACRI'GIULIAES-FASD CNM TRIATHLON00:12:4100:12:4109:56:25.9500:03:10
52251BARBADAVIDEES-MASD ZENA TRI TEAM00:12:4700:12:4709:53:31.2000:03:15
53252GALLINAFEDERICOES-MFERALPI TRIATHLON00:12:4900:12:4909:53:33.5000:03:17
54246FRANCHINIIVANES-MROAD RUNNERS00:12:5200:12:5209:53:36.6000:03:20
55273MERLIALESSANDROES-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:12:5200:12:5209:53:36.7000:03:20
56303STEFANINIPIETROES-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:12:5700:12:5709:53:41.5000:03:25
57308OLDRATIMARTAES-F70700:13:0000:13:0009:56:44.2000:03:28
58269CATTALDOERICES-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:13:0200:13:0209:53:46.5000:03:30
59326FUMAGALLIFRANCESCAES-FPRATOGRANDE00:13:0300:13:0309:56:47.6500:03:31
60279FUMAGALLISAMUELEES-MPRATOGRANDE00:13:0600:13:0609:53:50.6500:03:34
61311FARESLAURAES-FVALLE D'AOSTA00:13:0800:13:0809:56:52.8500:03:36
62244RIVASAMUELEES-MASD NPV00:13:1200:13:1209:53:56.8500:03:40
63282CANNIZZAROSTEFANOES-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:13:1600:13:1609:54:00.4500:03:44
64268BEVILACQUAALESSANDROES-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:13:1700:13:1709:54:01.7500:03:45
65275STRIPPOLIRICCARDOES-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:13:1800:13:1809:54:02.3000:03:46
66261CATTONIJACOPOES-MTRI.ONDAVERDE00:13:1800:13:1809:54:02.4000:03:46
67247BODOLEONARDO CHRISTIANES-MRASCHIANI TRI PAVESE00:13:2400:13:2409:54:08.2000:03:52
68333PASHAAURORAES-FSKY LINE NUOTO00:13:2500:13:2509:57:09.2000:03:53
69332GRECCHINICOLETTAES-FSKY LINE NUOTO00:13:3400:13:3409:57:18.9000:04:03
70322GIUSSANIAURORAES-FOXYGEN TRIATHLON00:13:3600:13:3609:57:21.0500:04:05
71315ZANONICHIARAES-FASD CNM TRIATHLON00:13:3700:13:3709:57:22.0500:04:06
72330BRUNOBEATRICEES-FPROPATRIA MILANO00:13:4000:13:4009:57:24.1500:04:08
73255TENDERINIFILIPPOES-MDDS00:14:0800:14:0809:54:52.7000:04:36
74281TESTAMAURIZIOES-MPRATOGRANDE00:14:2200:14:2209:55:06.5500:04:50
75248DI NUNZIOOMARES-MRASCHIANI TRI PAVESE00:14:2600:14:2609:55:10.5000:04:54
76257DELANINAMELES-MK3 CREMONA00:14:2700:14:2709:55:11.1000:04:55
77259VIOLAALESSANDROES-MK3 CREMONA00:14:3700:14:3709:55:21.7500:05:05
78340ROSAGAIAES-FDESENZANO TRIATHLON00:14:4000:14:4009:58:24.6500:05:08
79283DANDOLOPIETROES-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:14:4300:14:4309:55:27.8500:05:11
80256COSTADANCHETHEOPHIL ANDREIES-MK3 CREMONA00:15:2000:15:2009:56:04.7500:05:48
81243QUAGGIOSEBASTIANOES-MASD NPV00:15:2500:15:2509:56:09.3500:05:53
82296CHIESAJACOPOES-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:15:3100:15:3109:56:15.1000:05:59
83297CERESAFILIPPOES-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:15:4200:15:4209:56:26.9000:06:11
84298MAGRIFABRIZIOES-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:15:4500:15:4509:56:29.9500:06:14
85338ORLANDINI RIDINISOFIAES-FDESENZANO TRIATHLON00:15:5500:15:5509:59:39.9000:06:24
86319PIAZZAMARGHERITAES-FNLF00:16:1200:16:1209:59:56.4000:06:40
87339ROSAALESSIAES-FDESENZANO TRIATHLON00:16:3600:16:3610:00:20.6000:07:04
88318MORELLOASIAES-FNLF00:17:0800:17:0810:00:52.1500:07:36
89245BARASSIMARCOES-MROAD RUNNERS00:17:2200:17:2209:58:06.3500:07:50
90337GHERARDIANNAES-FTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:18:0800:18:0810:01:52.3500:08:36
91304VALERIOEDOARDOES-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:18:4900:18:4909:59:34.0500:09:18
92293BALDOANDREAES-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:19:3700:19:3710:00:21.6000:10:05
93341DEMAALESSANDROES-MK3 CREMONA00:20:1100:20:1110:00:55.5500:10:39
94295CABRERAVINCE JESTERES-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:30:4100:30:4110:11:25.5000:21:09

 

RAGAZZI

POSIZIONEPETTORALECOGNOMENOMECATEGORIANOME_TEAMUFFREALTIMEORAARRIVODISTACCO
19HEFFLERANDREA SILVIORA-MASD CNM TRIATHLON00:16:1600:16:1609:19:05.5500:00:00
224NIZZIRICCARDORA-MDDS00:16:1700:16:1709:19:06.4500:00:01
335VERGANIANDREARA-MPRATOGRANDE00:16:1800:16:1809:19:07.8500:00:03
419TOFFANINEDOARDORA-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:16:2700:16:2709:19:16.4000:00:11
510LEONEANDREARA-MASD CNM TRIATHLON00:16:4100:16:4109:19:30.1500:00:25
611MACRI'EDOARDORA-MASD CNM TRIATHLON00:16:5300:16:5309:19:43.0500:00:38
753FAVILLISARARA-FCUS PARMA ASD00:16:5500:16:5509:22:46.8000:00:40
821BRUSCHIFABIORA-MDDS00:17:0300:17:0309:19:52.9500:00:48
916COGOEDOARDORA-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:17:0700:17:0709:19:57.0000:00:52
1079WOLFARTCATERINARA-FOXYGEN TRIATHLON00:17:1000:17:1009:23:01.9500:00:55
1157GERMANIVALENTINARA-FASD CNM TRIATHLON00:17:1400:17:1409:23:05.1500:00:58
127DISCAFEDERICORA-MTRIATHLON CREMONA ST00:17:1700:17:1709:20:06.1000:01:01
1338BASSIFILIPPORA-MSKY LINE NUOTO00:17:2300:17:2309:20:12.9000:01:08
1496VECCHINICATERINARA-FT'N'T SSD00:17:2700:17:2709:23:18.9000:01:12
1582FABRISMARGHERITARA-FBUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.00:17:2800:17:2809:23:19.1000:01:12
1617MAZZOCCHIOLMORA-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:17:2800:17:2809:20:17.7000:01:13
1734STEFANINILUCARA-MPRATOGRANDE00:17:3500:17:3509:20:24.4500:01:19
1831DI GENOVAERICRA-MPRATOGRANDE00:17:4000:17:4009:20:29.1000:01:24
1947ZANONIRICCARDORA-MT'N'T SSD00:17:4200:17:4209:20:31.6500:01:27
2014SANVITORICCARDO FEDERICORA-MASD CNM TRIATHLON00:17:4600:17:4609:20:35.9000:01:31
2195DOLCIALICERA-FT'N'T SSD00:17:4700:17:4709:23:38.9500:01:32
2232LONGHIANDREARA-MPRATOGRANDE00:17:4800:17:4809:20:37.9000:01:33
2384VARALLIELEONORARA-FBUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.00:17:5500:17:5509:23:46.4500:01:39
2437ZANIRATOFRANCESCORA-MPIACENZA TRI VIVO00:17:5700:17:5709:20:46.1500:01:41
2564PIATTIELISARA-FFRIESIAN TEAM00:18:0300:18:0309:23:54.9500:01:48
2688VAVASSORIELISARA-FPRATOGRANDE00:18:0900:18:0909:24:01.0500:01:54
2726LOSMATOMMASORA-MSTEEL T - BG00:18:1000:18:1009:20:59.3500:01:54
2820ARCHIMATTEORA-MDDS00:18:1300:18:1309:21:03.0500:01:58
2997PONTIERIALICE CARLARA-FT.N.G.00:18:1600:18:1609:24:07.1500:02:00
3069GUASTIELENARA-FDDS00:18:1600:18:1609:24:07.3000:02:00
3166VAGHISARARA-FFRIESIAN TEAM00:18:1700:18:1709:24:08.7000:02:02
3281ESCHILLOSILVIARA-FBUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.00:18:2200:18:2209:24:13.8000:02:07
3368CANTONIVALENTINARA-FDDS00:18:3000:18:3009:24:21.1500:02:14
3474PARISISVEVARA-FJCT VIGEVANO00:18:4200:18:4209:24:33.2500:02:26
3549LOTTODAVIDERA-MVALLE D'AOSTA00:18:4200:18:4209:21:31.3000:02:26
3665RADICEGIORGIARA-FFRIESIAN TEAM00:18:4900:18:4909:24:40.1000:02:33
3770RUZZOEMMARA-FDDS00:18:5900:18:5909:24:50.2000:02:43
38100DOAMINEJACQUESRA-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:18:5900:18:5909:21:48.8500:02:44
3987MANZONIALICERA-FPRATOGRANDE00:19:0100:19:0109:24:52.8000:02:46
4085BERTONIGIORGIARA-FPRATOGRANDE00:19:0600:19:0609:24:57.4000:02:50
4159CORTIELEONORARA-FPROPATRIA MILANO00:19:1000:19:1009:25:01.9500:02:55
4254RIMONDIANNARA-FCUS PARMA ASD00:19:1500:19:1509:25:06.2500:02:59
4392COLOMBOCARLOTTARA-FSKY LINE NUOTO00:19:2300:19:2309:25:14.4000:03:07
445MUNNOANDREARA-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:19:2400:19:2409:22:13.6500:03:09
4533MANZONIANDREARA-MPRATOGRANDE00:19:2600:19:2609:22:15.2500:03:10
4677L'ABBATEAMBRARA-FASD ZENA TRI TEAM00:19:2900:19:2909:25:20.3000:03:13
4748GENTAGIACOMORA-MT.N.G.00:19:3300:19:3309:22:22.7000:03:18
4856BERANGERALICERA-FASD CNM TRIATHLON00:19:3800:19:3809:25:29.1500:03:22
4980FILIDEIGIULIARA-FDORIA NUOTO LOANO00:19:4700:19:4709:25:38.6000:03:31
5015VALENTINOTTIMATTEORA-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:19:5400:19:5409:22:43.3000:03:38
5118MIGNACCASIMONE BARTOLOMEORA-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:19:5500:19:5509:22:44.4000:03:39
5260D'URSOEMMARA-FPROPATRIA MILANO00:19:5500:19:5509:25:46.5500:03:39
5330PISCETTAFEDERICORA-MOXYGEN TRIATHLON00:20:0600:20:0609:22:55.5500:03:50
5429FERRIANANDREARA-MOXYGEN TRIATHLON00:20:0700:20:0709:22:56.5500:03:51
5576CAVAZZZONIRACHELERA-FASD ZENA TRI TEAM00:20:1200:20:1209:26:03.3000:03:56
5641RIVATOMMASO ALDORA-MCINGHIALI MANNARI00:20:1400:20:1409:23:03.6000:03:58
5762PERSICHITTIGIULIARA-FPROPATRIA MILANO00:20:1600:20:1609:26:07.9000:04:01
5825BONIEDOARDORA-MTRIATHLON BERGAMO00:20:2400:20:2409:23:13.7500:04:09
5978MONTICONESARARA-FASD ZENA TRI TEAM00:20:3000:20:3009:26:21.6500:04:15
6061GHIROMARIARA-FPROPATRIA MILANO00:20:3100:20:3109:26:22.9500:04:16
6191BERGAMINANGELICARA-FSKY LINE NUOTO00:20:3300:20:3309:26:24.4000:04:17
6250DONDAVITTORIA SOFIARA-FTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:20:3600:20:3609:26:27.4500:04:20
6340ORLANDINIFEDERICORA-MSKY LINE NUOTO00:20:4100:20:4109:23:31.0000:04:26
641BALDOMATTEORA-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:20:4400:20:4409:23:33.4500:04:28
6552DI VITTORIOCHIARARA-FCUS PARMA ASD00:20:4800:20:4809:26:39.6000:04:32
6690SARTORISOFIARA-FPIACENZA TRI VIVO00:20:5100:20:5109:26:42.7500:04:36
6794GRECCHIALESSIARA-FSKY LINE NUOTO00:20:5200:20:5209:26:43.8500:04:37
682BAROSIEMANUELERA-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:20:5200:20:5209:23:42.0000:04:37
6999SIMONCINICECILIARA-FVALLE D'AOSTA00:20:5400:20:5409:26:45.2000:04:38
7073PANIGADAFRANCESCARA-FJCT VIGEVANO00:20:5700:20:5709:26:49.0000:04:42
7151FRATTINIMILARA-FTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:21:0100:21:0109:26:52.2500:04:45
7283PAGANINISTEFANIARA-FBUSTO ARSIZIO A.R.C.00:21:0200:21:0209:26:53.6500:04:47
7386DI GENOVANOEMIRA-FPRATOGRANDE00:21:1500:21:1509:27:06.2000:04:59
7413MASUELLIMARCO EMANUELERA-MASD CNM TRIATHLON00:21:2100:21:2109:24:10.1500:05:05
7544GAMBAZZAMIRKORA-MK3 CREMONA00:21:2600:21:2609:24:15.4500:05:10
7675BALESTRA COLLADIOALICERA-FPIANETA ACQUA00:21:3000:21:3009:27:21.1000:05:14
7772BRIGLIADORICATERINARA-FJCT VIGEVANO00:21:3200:21:3209:27:23.4500:05:16
7863DELAIDINIALICERA-FFRIESIAN TEAM00:21:4900:21:4909:27:41.0500:05:34
798BINILORENZORA-MASD CNM TRIATHLON00:23:0700:23:0709:25:56.6500:06:52
8046MERONILORENZORA-MASD NPV00:23:2100:23:2109:26:10.9500:07:06
813GIULIANOGIACOMORA-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:26:1800:26:1809:29:07.1500:10:02
826PIVAMATTEO UMBERTORA-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:49:3500:49:3509:52:24.8500:33:20
834MARTINOANDREARA-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:51:4600:51:4609:54:35.6000:35:30

 

CUCCIOLI

POSIZIONEPETTORALECOGNOMENOMECATEGORIANOME_TEAMTEMPOREALTIME
11066MORUZZIGLORIACU-FFRIESIAN TEAM00:04:5300:04:53
21056SIMONCINIEMMACU-FVALLE D'AOSTA00:05:2600:05:26
31071MORINOSARACU-FPRATOGRANDE00:05:2700:05:27
41067PIURIANGELICACU-FFRIESIAN TEAM00:05:3800:05:38
51064FERRIANSOFIACU-FOXYGEN TRIATHLON00:05:3800:05:38
61059BRUNISOFIA GIULIACU-FK3 CREMONA00:05:4300:05:43
71061MONTANIMARTINACU-FK3 CREMONA00:05:4800:05:48
81072POLISILVIACU-FPRATOGRANDE00:05:4900:05:49
91073BRUNOLUDOVICACU-FPROPATRIA MILANO00:05:5000:05:50
101068ALBERGONILUCREZIACU-FPRATOGRANDE00:05:5300:05:53
111057ACRIIRISCU-FASD CNM TRIATHLON00:05:5600:05:56
121069BERTONICARLOTTACU-FPRATOGRANDE00:05:5900:05:59
131062GIUNTASOFIACU-FMERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON00:06:2700:06:27
141055MAESTRONIMARTINACU-FROAD RUNNERS00:06:2800:06:28
151063COLOMBOGIADACU-FTRI.ONDAVERDE00:06:2900:06:29
161074DRAGONICHIARACU-FSKY LINE NUOTO00:06:3000:06:30
171060GULLAELISACU-FK3 CREMONA00:06:3200:06:32
181065BANFIBEATRICECU-FFRIESIAN TEAM00:06:5200:06:52
191058VIZIOCECILIACU-FCUS PARMA ASD00:07:2300:07:23
201075COURVOISIERJULIECU-FTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:18:4100:18:41
11026NOLLICARLOEDOARDOCU-MK3 CREMONA00:04:5800:04:58
21046CATTANEOMAUROCU-MT.N.G.00:05:0000:05:00
31016STRADAGABRIELECU-MPOL. RICCIONE00:05:1700:05:17
41032BASILICOMATTIACU-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:05:1800:05:18
51029NEVILLSEBASTIANCU-MOXYGEN TRIATHLON00:05:2400:05:24
61031ZANIRATODAVIDECU-MPIACENZA TRI VIVO00:05:2700:05:27
71041MAPELLIJACOPOCU-MPRATOGRANDE00:05:3200:05:32
81035MONTINI BELLOSIORICCARDOCU-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:05:3400:05:34
91053GULLIGIACOMOCU-MSKY LINE NUOTO00:05:3600:05:36
101018RICCAMATTIACU-MASD CNM TRIATHLON00:05:4000:05:40
111003PANIGADARICCARDOCU-MJCT VIGEVANO00:05:4600:05:46
121007GERBICHRISTIANCU-MRASCHIANI TRI PAVESE00:05:4800:05:48
131024MANGIAROTTIMATTIACU-MK3 CREMONA00:05:5200:05:52
141039COLOMBOMATTIACU-MPRATOGRANDE00:06:0200:06:02
151015PALAZZOALEXCU-MFERALPI TRIATHLON00:06:1000:06:10
161045CANNIZZAROALBERTOCU-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:06:2000:06:20
171034FORNONIGIULIOCU-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:06:2700:06:27
181030PELATISIMONECU-MPIACENZA TRI VIVO00:06:4000:06:40
191002RUGGERINICHOLASCU-M70700:06:4100:06:41
201025MARCHETTIPIETROCU-MK3 CREMONA00:06:4200:06:42
211038BOLISALESSANDROCU-MPRATOGRANDE00:06:4400:06:44
221040FORNIFEDERICOCU-MPRATOGRANDE00:06:4700:06:47
231047BARONEGABRIELCU-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:06:4800:06:48
241048BRUNNERPHILIPPE WOLFGANGCU-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:06:4900:06:49
251012BADINOTOMMASOCU-MASD ZENA TRI TEAM00:06:5000:06:50
261021RIZZITOMMASOCU-MDDS00:06:5200:06:52
271023GIRARDIALVISECU-MK3 CREMONA00:06:5500:06:55
281036STRIPPOLIMATTIACU-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:06:5700:06:57
291017IMPERADORIELIACU-MAQUATIC CENTER TRIAT00:07:0300:07:03
301019FARINATIETTORECU-MCSS TRIATHLON VERONA00:07:0400:07:04
311037ANGHILERIMICHELECU-MPRATOGRANDE00:07:0800:07:08
321049MARTINOMARCOCU-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:07:1900:07:19
331014SIOLIDAVIDECU-MASD ZENA TRI TEAM00:07:2400:07:24
341028PELFERALESSANDROCU-MMERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON00:07:3500:07:35
351050MOLARIMATTEOCU-MTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:08:0000:08:00
361008RISIGIACOMOCU-MRASCHIANI TRI PAVESE00:08:0100:08:01
371006DADDAMARCELLOCU-MRASCHIANI TRI PAVESE00:08:1500:08:15
381027CHELIGABRIELECU-MMERAVIGLIE TRIATHLON00:09:1700:09:17

 

MINICUCCIOLI

POSIZIONEPETTORALECOGNOMENOMECATEGORIANOME_TEAMTEMPOREALTIME
11124LAMBRUGHICARLOTTAMC-FPRATOGRANDE00:04:0100:04:01
21117RICCAVIOLAMC-FASD CNM TRIATHLON00:04:3500:04:35
31112VINCIAURORAMC-FASD NPV00:04:3800:04:38
41125ANDREOLLIELISAMC-FT.N.G.00:05:0400:05:04
51118MARTINASMARIA ROSAMC-FK3 CREMONA00:05:3000:05:30
61115SIOLIELENAMC-FASD ZENA TRI TEAM00:05:3200:05:32
71126RIONTINOBIANCAMC-FTESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO00:05:3400:05:34
81123ANGHILERIIRENEMC-FPRATOGRANDE00:05:3500:05:35
91120FORMILLOCARLOTTAMC-FTRI TEAM BRIANZA00:05:4100:05:41
101119NOLLININAMC-FK3 CREMONA00:06:0800:06:08
111113DI NUNZIOGIULIAMC-FRASCHIANI TRI PAVESE00:06:2300:06:23
121114DI NUNZIOGIORGIAMC-FRASCHIANI TRI PAVESE00:06:2500:06:25
11106DELANINAZRETMC-MK3 CREMONA00:04:2900:04:29
21111FONTANAMASSIMOMC-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:04:4100:04:41
31105BRUNIFABIOMC-MK3 CREMONA00:04:5200:04:52
41108BANFIRICCARDOMC-MFRIESIAN TEAM00:04:5500:04:55
51103TANARAGIOVANNIMC-MCUS PARMA ASD00:04:5800:04:58
61104VIZIOJACOPOMC-MCUS PARMA ASD00:05:3300:05:33
71110DIDONILORENZOMC-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:05:3900:05:39
81102MAESTRONIRICCARDOMC-MROAD RUNNERS00:05:5500:05:55
91107MORELLOMANUELMC-MNLF00:06:0700:06:07
101109BRUNOFABIOMC-MPROPATRIA MILANO00:06:1200:06:12
- PARTNER -
- ISTITUZIONI -
- FORNITORI UFFICIALI -